Muži "A" - zápasy

1. liga mužů 2014/2015

1.kolo - čt 14.8. - VŠE
Kanonýři Kladno - Florbal Ústí
0:5
2.kolo - čt 14.8. - VŠE
Kanonýři Kladno - Floorball Thurgau
3:1
2.kolo - pá 15.8. - VŠE
Kanonýři Kladno - Czech Republic U19
2:4
2.kolo - pá 15.8. - Tatran
Kanonýři Kladno - IK Stanstad
0:4
2.kolo - st 27.8.
Kanonýři Kladno - Vinohrady
5:3
2.kolo - so 6.9.
Kanonýři Kladno - FbŠ Bohemians
1:8
2.kolo - ne 7.9.
Kanonýři Kladno - Litvínov
7:2
1.kolo - so 20.9. - BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - FBC PULLO TRADE Česká Lípa
3:4
3.kolo - so 4.10. - BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Spartak Pelhřimov
4:3
3.kolo - st 8.10. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Florbal Ústí
7:6
3.kolo - so 11.10.
FbK Svitavy - Kanonýři Kladno
4:8
2.kolo - pá 17.10. - SPORTCENTRUM Sluneta Ústí n./L
Florbal Ústí - Kanonýři Kladno
7:1
2.kolo - ne 19.10. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Hattrick Brno
5:4
2.kolo - čt 23.10. - Hala BIOS
Kanonýři Kladno - Tatran Střešovice
5:7
2.kolo - so 25.10. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
2:8
2.kolo - so 1.11.
1. FBK Rožnov - Kanonýři Kladno
7:6p
2.kolo - út 4.11. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Technology Florbal MB
2:11
2.kolo - so 8.11. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - BLACK ANGELS
4:1
2.kolo - so 15.11.
S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava - Kanonýři Kladno
6:7
2.kolo - út 18.11. - SH ZŠ Kunratice
Start98 - Kanonýři Kladno
4:6
2.kolo - so 22.11.
Kanonýři Kladno - Bivoj Litvínov
6:5sn
2.kolo - so 29.11.
Start98 - Kanonýři Kladno
5:4
2.kolo - so 6.12.
Kanonýři Kladno - 1. FBK Rožnov
8:7
2.kolo - so 13.12. - SH TJ Znojmo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Kanonýři Kladno
4:2
2.kolo - so 20.12. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava
7:1
2.kolo - so 10.1. - SH Čakovice
BLACK ANGELS - Kanonýři Kladno
3:5
16.kolo - so 17.1. - BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Start98
9:5
16.kolo - so 24.1. - SH SPORTaS s.r.o. u Koldomu Litvínov
Bivoj Litvínov - Kanonýři Kladno
6:4
16.kolo - pá 30.1.
FBC PULLO TRADE Česká Lípa - Kanonýři Kladno
4:5sn
16.kolo - so 7.2. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Florbal Ústí
1:4
16.kolo - so 14.2.
Spartak Pelhřimov - Kanonýři Kladno
2:6
16.kolo - so 21.2. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - FbK Svitavy
5:2
16.kolo - so 28.2. - MSH Vodova Brno - stará hala
Hattrick Brno - Kanonýři Kladno
8:5
1.kolo - so 7.3.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Kanonýři Kladno
6:7p
2.kolo - ne 8.3.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Kanonýři Kladno
4:2
3.kolo - so 14.3. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
10:6
4.kolo - ne 15.3. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5:2
4.kolo - so 21.3. - SH SPORTaS Litvínov
Litvínov - Kanonýři Kladno
9:6
4.kolo - ne 22.3. - SH SPORTaS Litvínov
Litvínov - Kanonýři Kladno
6:7
4.kolo - so 28.3. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Litvínov
4:8
4.kolo - ne 29.3. - SH BIOS Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno - Litvínov
1:8
4.kolo - so 11.4. - SH Děkanka
Kanonýři Kladno - 7OAKS Bohemians B
08:00
4.kolo - so 11.4. - SH Děkanka
Kanonýři Kladno - Athletics Praha
11:30